Statistik

Turniereinsätze alle

Statistik alle

Turniereinsätze Damen

Statistik Damen

Turniereinsätze Herren

Statistik Herren

Turniereinsätze


Sommer 2019

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 20.07.19
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Kreispokal - Mixed14.03.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Oberbergkirchen - Mixed28.03.193Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Bezirkspokal Weit - Damen31.03.194Gründl Bettina     
Bayernliga VR - Herren06.04.199Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMittermayer Thomas 
Stein St.Georgen - Herren28.04.196Kiermaier KlausKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgMüller Alois  
Bayernpokal Weit - Damen28.04.196Gründl Bettina     
Kreispokal - Damen04.05.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier AnastasiaKarl ResiLackner Valeska 
Kreispokal Ü50 Grp.A - Herren10.05.191Donislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisBurggraf Sepp  
Kreispokal Ü50 Grp.B - Herren10.05.195Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterRichter Dieter  
Tacherting (B) - Herren11.05.193Mittermayer ThomasKainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Tacherting (C) - Herren11.05.195Wimmer GeorgAbel LukasSutter LukasKiermaier Manuel  
Kreispokal Ü60 - Herren17.05.192Hell HansBruckmaier SeppKiermaier SeppLochner Dieter  
Kreispokal A - Herren18.05.191Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Bärnzell - Mixed18.05.196Dunstmair MarinaDunstmair AnnemarieDunstmair HansDunstmair Andreas  
Kreispokal A - Herren18.05.199Reindl JosefBruckmaier SeppWimmer GeorgMüller Alois  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed19.05.194Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Polling - Herren24.05.194Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppMittermayer ThomasMüller Alois  
Bezirkspokal - Damen26.05.198Gründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner ValeskaGründl Christine  
Taufkirchen - Mixed28.05.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaBruckmaier SeppDonislreiter Georg  
Taufkirchen - Herren29.05.191Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Bezirksoberliga 1.WBT - Herren01.06.1917Reindl JosefMüller AloisKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier ManuelWimmer Georg 
Wang - Herren06.06.191Donislreiter GeorgMüller AloisMaier SeppKiermaier Sepp  
Bezirksoberliga - Damen16.06.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier AnastasiaKarl ResiLackner Valeska 
Garching - Mixed19.06.195Kiermaier NorbertWimmer GeorgKiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier Elisabeth  
Mölling - Herren22.06.195Dunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann    
Grünthal - Herren29.06.191Donislreiter GeorgReindl JosefBruckmaier Sepp   
Peterskirchen - Herren29.06.196Burggraf SeppUnterauer Hermann    
Ebersberg - Herren30.06.197Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterMaier Sepp  
BM Ziel - Jugend30.06.199;11;6Kiermaier ElisabethWimmer GeorgKiermaier Anastasia   
Bezirksoberliga 2.WBT - Herren06.07.1917Wimmer GeorgReindl JosefKiermaier ManuelKainzmaier AndreasMüller Alois 
Engelsberg - Herren12.07.193Müller AloisMittermayer ThomasKainzmaier AndreasBurggraf Sepp  
Engelsberg - Jugend12.07.193Wimmer GeorgKiermaier ManuelKiermaier AnastasiaAbel Lukas  
Königssee - 14.07.191Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausKainzmaier AndreasSutter Lukas  
Bezirkspokal Sen - 14.07.198Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier Sepp  
Kreismeister A VR - 14.07.197Unterauer HermannBurggraf SeppDunstmair HansDunstmair Andreas  
Harpfing Duo - 20.07.198Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    

Winter 2018/19

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 24.02.19
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Bezirksmeister Weit - Damen03.10.183Gründl Bettina     
Waldkraiburg - Herren07.10.186Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausBruckmaier SeppMittermayer Thomas  
Waldkraiburg - Herren07.10.1813Reindl JosefKiermaier SeppKiermaier ManuelWimmer Georg  
Hofbräuhaus-Cup - Herren13.10.183Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp  
Kreismeister Ziel - Damen21.10.181; 5; 7Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl Resi   
Kreismeister Ziel - Herren21.10.184Kiermaier Sepp     
Kreismeister Ziel - U1621.10.186Kiermaier Elisabeth     
Kreismeister Ziel - U1921.10.182Kiermaier Anastasia     
Kreismeister Ziel - U1921.10.181; 5; 9Kiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgAbel Lukas   
Kreismeister Ziel - U2321.10.182Burggraf Sebastian     
Kreispokal - Damen21.10.183Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal - Mixed25.10.181Kiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal - Mixed25.10.183Kiermaier NorbertWimmer GeorgDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Balu-Cup - Damen28.10.182Mühlöder (Schubert) DorisDunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl Resi  
Bezirksmeister Ziel - Damen03.11.182; 7; 17Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiGründl Bettina   
Bezirksmeister Ziel - Herren03.11.1812Kiermaier Sepp     
Bezirksmeister Ziel - U1603.11.186Kiermaier Elisabeth     
Bezirksmeister Ziel - U1903.11.183Kiermaier Anastasia     
Bezirksmeister Ziel - U1903.11.186Kiermaier Manuel     
Bezirksmeister Ziel - U2303.11.183Burggraf Sebastian     
Bezirksmeisterschaft U19 - U1904.11.181Kiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgAbel LukasKiermaier Elisabeth  
Kreispokal A - Herren10.11.184Kiermaier KlausBruckmaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Kreispokal A - Herren10.11.1810Reindl JosefKainzmaier AndreasWimmer GeorgMüller Alois  
Kreispokal B - Herren10.11.188Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Bezirkspokal Mixed - Mixed11.11.181Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Bezirkspokal Mixed - Mixed11.11.187Kiermaier KlausUnterauer HermannKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Ebing - Herren11.11.1810Reindl JosefKainzmaier AndreasWimmer GeorgMüller Alois  
Bundesliga 1. WBT - Herren17.11.1822Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp 
Bezirksoberliga 1.WBT - Herren24.11.182Kainzmaier AndreasKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgReindl JosefMüller Alois 
Bundesliga 1. WBT - Damen25.11.1820Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia  
Bezirkspokal - Herren01.12.184Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasBaumann Hans-Georg  
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel - Damen02.12.1810; 18Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Mitterskirchen - Herren02.12.187Reindl JosefKiermaier ManuelKainzmaier AndreasMüller Alois  
Bayr.Meisterschaft - U1909.12.187Kiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgAbel LukasKiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier Elisabeth 
Kreispokal Ü15 - Herren09.12.182Baumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppMüller Alois  
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel - U1616.12.1810Kiermaier Elisabeth     
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel - U1916.12.186Kiermaier Manuel     
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel - U1916.12.187Kiermaier Anastasia     
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel - U2316.12.188Burggraf Sebastian     
Waldkraiburg - Herren26.12.183Donislreiter GeorgKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier ManuelMüller Alois  
Bayernpokal - Mixed29.12.182Donislreiter GeorgKiermaier NorbertDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Bezirkspokal Ü50 - Herren30.12.185Donislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgBruckmaier SeppMüller Alois  
Taufkirchen - Herren30.12.188Kainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefWimmer GeorgKiermaier Manuel  
Bayerische Meisterschaft Weit - Damen03.01.196Gründl Bettina     
Kreismeisterschaft - U1903.01.192Kiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgAbel Lukas  
Bayerische Meisterschaft Weit - U1904.01.195Kiermaier Manuel     
Deutsche Meisterschaft Weit - Damen05.01.196Gründl Bettina     
Deutsche Meisterschaft Weit - U1905.01.195Kiermaier Manuel     
Buchbach - Herren06.01.191Kiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasBaumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter Georg  
Obing - Herren12.01.196Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Bundesliga 2./3. WBT - Damen13.01.1912Mühlöder (Schubert) DorisDunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Bundesliga 2./3. WBT - Herren13.01.199Kiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasBaumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert 
DM Ziel - Damen25.01.194Dunstmair Marina     
Aufham - Herren26.01.193Reindl JosefKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgMüller Alois  
Kreisliga - Herren27.01.198Kiermaier SeppDunstmair AndreasBurggraf SebastianAbel LukasDorfner Marco 
Kreisoberliga - Herren27.01.194Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Bezirksoberliga 2.WBT - Herren02.02.195Kainzmaier AndreasMüller AloisWimmer GeorgReindl JosefKiermaier Manuel 
Bayernpokal Ü60 - Herren03.02.197Kiermaier SeppMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppHell Hans  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed23.02.194Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina 
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed23.02.1911Kiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia  

Sommer 2018

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 29.09.18
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Freutsmoos - freies14.04.186Müller AloisBaumann Hans-GeorgReindl JosefKiermaier Manuel  
Tacherting - Herren21.04.182Kiermaier KlausUnterauer HermannWimmer GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Kreispokal A - Herren22.04.183Donislreiter GeorgKiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Kreispokal A - Herren22.04.189Baumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier SeppKiermaier ManuelBruckmaier Sepp  
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren27.04.183Donislreiter GeorgMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Sepp  
St. Georgen - Herren29.04.188Kainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefKiermaier SeppKiermaier Manuel  
Kreispokal - Mixed05.05.183Donislreiter GeorgKiermaier NorbertDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Taufkirchen - Mixed08.05.185Lackner ValeskaGründl BettinaMüller AloisReindl Josef  
Truchtlaching - Herren09.05.187Dunstmair HansWimmer GeorgBurggraf SeppUnterauer Hermann  
Kreispokal Ü60 - Herren09.05.181Kiermaier SeppHell HansMüller AloisBruckmaier Sepp  
Taufkirchen - Herren09.05.181Donislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier Manuel  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed10.05.182Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Kreispokal - Damen12.05.182Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Wang AH - Herren17.05.182Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppHell HansLochner Dieter  
Seeon - freies19.05.1812Unterauer HermannKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgKarl Resi  
Mehring (Surheim) - Damen20.05.184Gründl BettinaMühlöder (Schubert) DorisKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Mößling Duo - Herren26.05.182Unterauer HermannUnterreiter Adi    
Bezirkspokal - Damen27.05.183Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Engelsberg - freies02.06.184Donislreiter GeorgWimmer GeorgKiermaier ManuelMittermayer Thomas  
Engelsberg - freies02.06.185Karl Resi     
Engelsberg - Herren02.06.181Hell HansMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Sepp  
Engelsberg - Mixed02.06.181Gründl BettinaKiermaier Norbert    
Engelsberg - Mixed02.06.186Mühlöder (Schubert) Doris     
2. Bundesliga - Herren09.06.1813Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp 
Kreispokal C - Herren10.06.187Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Garching - Mixed15.06.185Gründl BettinaKarl ResiKiermaier SeppKiermaier Manuel  
Garching - Herren16.06.183Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasHell Hans  
2. Bundesliga - Herren23.06.1815Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp 
Kreismeister U19 - Herren29.06.181Kiermaier ManuelWimmer Georg    
Landesliga Süd-Süd - Herren01.07.1814Kainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefKiermaier ManuelKiermaier Sepp  
Bezirksliga - Damen08.07.181Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Fridolfing - Mixed14.07.186Karl ResiLackner ValeskaUnterauer HermannReindl Josef  
Angerberg - Herren14.04.187Donislreiter GeorgKiermaier Klaus    
Ebersberg - Herren15.07.187Kiermaier KlausKiermaier ManuelOber Martin jun.Unterreiter Adi  
Bezirkspokal - Herren21.07.1810Kiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasReindl Josef  
Kreisklasse B VR - Herren22.07.181Unterauer HermannUnterreiter AdiDunstmair HansBurggraf Sepp  
Kreisklasse B VR - Herren22.07.184Wimmer GeorgBurggraf SebastianAbel LukasOber Martin jun.  
Kreisklasse B RR - Herren28.07.182Unterauer HermannUnterreiter AdiDunstmair HansBurggraf Sepp  
Kreisklasse B RR - Herren28.07.185Wimmer GeorgBurggraf SebastianAbel LukasOber Martin jun.  
DJk Traunstein - Herren28.07.182Kiermaier KlausKiermaier ManuelHell HansLochner Dieter  
DJk Traunstein - Mixed29.07.181Kiermaier KlausKiermaier NorbertKiermaier ElisabethKiermaier Rosi  
Bayernpokal - Damen29.07.181Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaMühlöder (Schubert) DorisKarl Resi  
Truchtlaching - Mixed04.08.182Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDunstmair AndreasKiermaier Sepp  
Bayernpokal - Mixed05.08.1811Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier NorbertMittermayer Thomas  
Fridolfing - Herren19.08.182Wimmer GeorgBruckmaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Manuel  
Ebersberg - Herren14.09.185Unterauer HermannUnterreiter Adi    

Winter 2017/2018

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 20.02.18
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Waldkraiburg - Herren01.10.171Kiermaier KlausKiermaier SeppMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter Georg  
Waldkraiburg - Herren01.10.1710Baumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisReindl JosefKiermaier Manuel  
Deutscher Pokal - Damen21.10.177Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Kreispokal - Damen22.10.171Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kreismeister Ziel - Damen22.10.171; 2Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Kreispokal - Mixed28.10.171Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaBaumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter Georg  
Kreispokal - Mixed28.10.174Karl ResiPichler BirgitMüller AloisKiermaier Manuel  
Balu-Cup - Herren28.10.174;18Kiermaier NorbertMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Klaus  
Balu-Cup - Damen29.10.173Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia  
Bezirksmeister-Ziel - Damen04.11.173;13Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Bezirkspokal - Damen05.11.172Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal A - Herren11.11.173Kiermaier KlausReindl JosefKainzmaier AndreasMüller Alois  
Rottach Egern - Damen11.11.174Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Kreispokal B - Herren11.11.175Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Kreispokal A - Herren11.11.175Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed12.11.171Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter Georg  
2. Bundesliga 1.WBT - Herren18.11.1715Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp 
Bezirksoberliga - Herren25.11.172Müller AloisKainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefKiermaier Manuel  
1. Bundesliga 1.WBT - Damen25.11.174Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Bezirkspokal - Herren02.12.176Kiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter GeorgReindl Josef  
Kreismeister U19 - Jugend03.12.171Kiermaier ManuelBurggraf SebastianWimmer GeorgKiermaier Elisabeth  
Bayr.Meisterschaft Ziel - Damen03.12.173Dunstmair Marina     
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren03.12.173Bruckmaier SeppKiermaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgMüller Alois  
Bayer.Meisterschaft U19 - Jugend10.12.177Kiermaier ManuelKiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier ElisabethWimmer GeorgAbel Lukas 
Bayernpokal - Damen16.12.178Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Bayer.Meisterschaft Ziel U16 - Jugend17.12.173Kiermaier Anastasia     
Stefaniturnier Waldkraiburg - Herren26.12.1721Kiermaier KlausKainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Bayernpokal - Mixed30.12.172Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier NorbertKiermaier Klaus  
Bayer.Meisterschaft Weit U23 - Herren06.01.185Kiermaier Manuel     
Bezirkspokal Ü50 - Herren06.01.187Müller AloisBaumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Sepp 
Bayer.Meisterschaft Weit U19 - Jugend06.01.188Kiermaier Manuel     
Bayer.Meisterschaft Weit - Herren06.01.189Kiermaier Sepp     
Bayer.Meisterschaft Weit - Herren06.01.185./9.Unterreiter Adi     
Bundesliga WBT 2 + 3 - Damen07.01.185Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Deutsche Meisterschaft Weit U23 - Herren07.01.187Kiermaier Manuel     
2.Bundesliga WBT 2 + 3 - Herren14.01.186Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp 
Deutsche Meisterschaft Ziel U16 - Jugend21.01.182Kiermaier Anastasia     
Taufkirchen - Herren21.01.1810Baumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisReindl JosefKiermaier Manuel  
Deutsche Meisterschaft Ziel - Damen26.01.181; 8Dunstmair Marina     
Bezirksoberliga RR - Herren27.01.189Baumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisReindl JosefKiermaier ManuelKainzmaier Andreas 
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Damen27.01.1811Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier Anastasia 
Bayernpokal Ü60 - Herren04.02.1811Kiermaier SeppDunstmair HansBruckmaier SeppMüller Alois  
Kreisoberliga - Herren11.02.187Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Kreisliga - Herren11.02.187Kiermaier SeppBommer FlorianWimmer GeorgBurggraf Sebastian  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed17.02.181Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier KlausDunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl Resi

Sommer 2017

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 06.10.17
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Hohenlinden - Herren25.03.173Kiermaier KlausKiermaier ManuelAicher PeterWimmer Georg  
Oberbergkirchen - Mixed30.03.173Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Ounterneukirchen - Herren01.04.172Kainzmaier AndreasBaumann Hans-GeorgReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Feichten - freies01.04.172Bruckmaier SeppKiermaier SeppKiermaier AnastasiaKarl Resi  
Kreispokal - Damen29.04.171Mühlöder (Schubert) DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
St. Georgen - Herren30.04.176Müller AloisBaumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier KlausReindl Josef  
AH Buchbach - Herren04.05.179Bruckmaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterMaier Sepp  
Kreispokal - Mixed06.05.173Hogger ReginaGründl BettinaKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Kreispokal - Mixed06.05.177Lackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier SeppMüller Alois  
Rang-B.Nürnberg - Damen07.05.171Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Polling - Mixed13.05.172Lackner ValeskaKarl ResiDunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann  
Kreispokal A - Herren13.05.174Kiermaier KlausKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter MartinMittermayer Thomas  
Kreispokal Ü60 - Herren17.05.172Bruckmaier SeppRichter DieterPüchner HylmarKiermaier Sepp  
Taufkirchen - Herren19.05.173Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinBaumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier Sepp  
Kreispokal B - Herren20.05.171Reindl JosefBaumann Hans-GeorgKainzmaier AndreasHell Hans  
Balu-Cup - Herren20.05.1711Wimmer GeorgKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp  
Freilassing Weit - Jugend21.05.175Kiermaier Manuel     
Bezirkspokal - Damen21.05.178Dunstmair MarinaMühlöder (Schubert) DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Truchtlaching - Herren24.05.177Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Hart - Herren27.05.172Donislreiter GeorgAbel LukasKiermaier KlausKiermaier Manuel  
Bezeirksmeisterschaft U19 - Jugend28.05.177Burggraf SebastianWimmer GeorgKiermaier ManuelAicher Peter  
Wang - Herren03.06.172Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppHell HansLochner Dieter  
Seeon - freies03.06.176Kainzmaier AndreasMüller AloisReindl JosefKarl Resi  
Bärnzell - Mixed10.06.179Dunstmair Marina     
Landesliga ER - Herren17.06.17?Reindl JosefBaumann Hans-GeorgKainzmaier AndreasDonislreiter Georg  
Bayernliga VR - Herren01.07.172Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter MartinMüller Alois 
Landesliga ER - Herren01.07.176Reindl JosefBaumann Hans-GeorgKainzmaier AndreasDonislreiter Georg  
Kreismeister A - Herren01.07.1712Unterauer HermannHell HansDunstmair HansBurggraf Sepp  
Peterskirchen - freies01.07.175Kiermaier SeppMaier SeppLochner DieterKarl Resi  
Kreismeister A - Herren02.07.1712Unterauer HermannHell HansDunstmair HansBurggraf Sepp  
Fridolfing - Mixed08.07.173Gründl Bettina     
Fridolfing - Mixed08.07.178Dunstmair MarinaDunstmair HansDunstmair AndreasDunstmair Annemarie  
Kreismeister B - Herren08.07.1711Richter DieterBommer FlorianDunstmair AndreasBurggraf Sebastian  
Kreismeister B - Herren08.07.178Wimmer GeorgAicher PeterKiermaier SeppLochner Dieter  
Trimmelkam Ü50 - Herren14.07.178Kiermaier SeppHell HansUnterauer HermannPüchner Hylmar  
Bayernliga ER - Herren15.07.173Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasMüller Alois  
Kreismeister B - Herren15.07.1711Bommer FlorianBurggraf SebastianKiermaier ManuelMaier Sepp  
Kreismeister B - Herren15.07.178Wimmer GeorgAicher PeterKiermaier SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Vogling - Mixed04.08.171Kiermaier KlausKiermaier SeppLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Truchtlaching - Mixed05.08.177Donislreiter GeorgDunstmair HansGründl Bettina   
Engelsberg - Mixed11.08.173Gründl Bettina     
Engelsberg - Mixed11.08.1710Dunstmair Marina     
Engelsberg - Mixed11.08.1713Kiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier Norbert    
Engelsberg - Herren12.08.177Müller AloisMittermayer ThomasHell Hans   
Engelsberg - Damen12.08.172Kiermaier Anastasia     
Engelsberg - Damen12.08.174Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Engelsberg - Damen12.08.175Karl ResiLackner Valeska    
Engelsberg - Herren14.08.172Donislreiter GeorgMüller AloisHell HansKiermaier Sepp  
Albaching - Herren18.08.174Hell HansBruckmaier SeppLochner DieterKiermaier Sepp  
Fridolfing - Herren19.08.173Müller AloisUnterauer HermannDonislreiter GeorgWimmer Georg  
Haigermoos - Herren26.08.179Hell HansBruckmaier SeppLochner DieterKiermaier Sepp  
Garching - Herren01.09.176Kiermaier SeppHell HansBruckmaier SeppLochner Dieter  
Lampoding - Mixed02.09.175 (9)Dunstmair MarinaBaumann Hans-Georg    
Lampoding - Mixed02.09.175 (10)Karl ResiMüller Alois    
Freilassing-Hofham - Mixed08.09.171Lackner ValeskaKiermaier KlausUnterauer HermannKarl Resi  
Taufkirchen - Jugend08.09.175Kiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgOber Martin jun.Abel Lukas  
Fridolfing - Damen09.09.173Karl Resi     
Gars Ü50 - Herren09.09.172Hell HansBruckmaier SeppLochner DieterKiermaier Sepp  
Frauendorf - Damen23.09.171Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiDunstmair Annemarie  
Kreispokal C - Herren30.09.179Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansUnterreiter AdiKiermaier Manuel  

Winter 2016/17

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 21.03.17
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Waldkraiburg - Herren02.10.161Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter MartinKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Waldkraiburg - Herren02.10.1611Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefKiermaier Sepp  
Bezirksmeisterschaft Weit - Damen03.10.163Gründl Bettina     
Deutscher Pokal - Damen15.10.166Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Hofbräu-Turnier - Herren16.10.161Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Kreismeister Ziel - Damen23.10.161; 4; 7Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiGründl Bettina   
Kreismeister Ziel - Herren23.10.163; 5; 24Kiermaier SeppKiermaier KlausDunstmair Hans   
Kreispokal - Damen23.10.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
BaluCup - Herren29.10.1614Donislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMittermayer ThomasKiermaier Klaus  
BaluCup - Damen30.10.162Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Beziksmeisterschaft Ziel - Damen05.11.162; 14Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Bezirksmeisterschaft Ziel - Herren05.11.1614Kiermaier Sepp     
Buchbach - Herren05.11.163Donislreiter MartinDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Buchbach - Herren05.11.1612Reindl JosefMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppKainzmaier Andreas  
Bezirkspokal - Damen06.11.163Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Kreispokal A - Herren06.11.162Donislreiter MartinDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Kreispokal A - Herren06.11.167Baumann Hans-GeorgReindl JosefBruckmaier SeppMüller Alois  
Kreispokal B - Herren06.11.165Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Ebing - Herren13.11.163Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgDonislreiter Martin  
Ebing - Herren13.11.168Baumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisKainzmaier AndreasBruckmaier Sepp  
Bayernliga 1.WBT - Herren19.11.1615Baumann Hans-GeorgBruckmaier SeppMüller AloisKainzmaier AndreasReindl Josef 
Bundesliga 1.WBT - Herren19.11.1622Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinMittermayer Thomas 
Bundesliga 1.WBT - Damen27.11.1615Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Bergen - Herren03.12.168Burggraf SeppDunstmair HansDonislreiter MartinKiermaier Klaus  
BM Ziel - Damen04.12.162; 30Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren04.12.162Bruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter GeorgMüller Alois  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed11.12.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Bayernpokal - Mixed18.12.166Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Waldkraiburg - Herren26.12.1611Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgKainzmaier Andreas  
Heiligkreuz - freies Turnier28.12.1611Kiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier ManuelKiermaier KlausBurggraf Sepp  
Bundesliga 2.+3.WBT - Damen07.01.1713Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Bundesliga 2.+3.WBT - Herren14.01.1723Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinMittermayer Thomas 
Obing - Herren21.01.171Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansUnterreiter AdiReindl Josef  
Obing - Herren21.01.1710Dunstmair AndreasBommer FlorianDorfner MarcoWimmer Georg  
Bayerpokal Ü50 - Herren22.01.173Donislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisBruckmaier Sepp  
DM Zielschießen - Damen27.01.178Dunstmair Marina     
Bayernliga 2+3.WBT - Herren29.01.1726Baumann Hans-GeorgBruckmaier SeppMüller AloisKainzmaier AndreasReindl Josef 
Kreisliga Herren - Herren05.02.172Dunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter AdiUnterauer Hermann  
Kreisliga Herren - Herren05.02.176Kiermaier SeppBommer FlorianBurggraf SebastianDunstmair AndreasKiermaier Manuel 
Bezirkspokal - Herren18.02.173Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-Georg  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed25.02.173Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter Georg  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed25.02.177Schubert DorisKiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier KlausDonislreiter Martin  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed25.02.178Lackner ValeskaKarl ResiMüller AloisMittermayer Thomas  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Herren11.03.171Baumann Hans-GeorgDonislreiter GeorgMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Sepp 
Bayernpokal - Herren19.03.1714Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter Martin  
Bayernpokal - Damen19.03.175Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaSchubert DorisLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 

Sommer 2016

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 20.11.16
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Oberbergkirchen - Mixed19.03.161Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Feichten - Herren02.04.162Kiermaier KlausDonislreiter MartinBruckmaier SeppKainzmaier Andreas  
Bad Feilnbach - Damen03.04.162Dunstmair MarinaLackner ValeskaSchubert DorisKarl Resi  
Bezirkspokal Weit - Damen03.04.164Gründl Bettina     
Freutsmoos - freies Turnier09.04.166Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppDunstmair Andreas  
Tacherting - Herren14.04.162Kiermaier KlausMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppMittermayer Thomas  
Lampoding - Damen16.04.161Schubert DorisGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Tacherting - Herren16.04.163Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp  
Kreispokal - Mixed23.04.161Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgGründl BettinaDunstmair Marina  
Kreispokal - Mixed23.04.163Kiermaier KlausMüller AloisLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren29.04.161Bruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgDunstmair HansMüller Alois  
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren29.04.166Kiermaier SeppHell HansRichter DieterLochner Dieter  
Taufkirchen - Damen30.04.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kreispokal Ü60 - Herren04.05.164Hell HansLochner DieterMaier SeppKiermaier Sepp  
Taufkirchen - Herren04.05.163Bruckmaier SeppKainzmaier AndreasDonislreiter MartinBaumann Hans-Georg  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed05.05.162Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgGründl BettinaDunstmair Marina  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed05.05.164Kiermaier KlausMüller AloisLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kreispokal - Damen07.05.161Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Bezirkspokal - Herren14.05.167Dunstmair HansBaumann Hans-GeorgBruckmaier SeppMüller Alois  
Balu-Cup - Herren20.05.162Bruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgReindl JosefKainzmaier Andreas  
Balu-Cup - Herren20.05.165Dunstmair AndreasKiermaier NorbertBommer FlorianBurggraf Sebastian  
Balu-Cup - Herren21.05.1611Kainzmaier AndreasMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter MartinKiermaier Klaus  
Garching - Mixed25.05.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann  
Wang - Damen27.05.161Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Bezirkspokal - Damen29.05.161Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiSchubert Doris 
Bezirksoberliga - Herren05.06.161Kainzmaier AndreasKiermaier NorbertReindl JosefBruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-Georg 
Bezirksoberliga - Damen05.06.164Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiSchubert Doris 
Schechen - Herren11.06.167Kainzmaier AndreasKiermaier KlausReindl JosefBruckmaier Sepp  
KM Klasse B - Herren18.06.167Dunstmair AndreasBommer FlorianBurggraf SebastianAicher Peter  
Kreisliga - Herren18.06.1612Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Bezirksoberliga - Herren19.06.161Kainzmaier AndreasKiermaier NorbertReindl JosefBruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-Georg 
Hirten - freies Turnier25.06.162Dunstmair MarinaDunstmair AnnemarieDunstmair AndreasDunstmair Hans  
Kreispokal A - Herren25.06.1611Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefBaumann Hans-Georg  
Bayernliga - Herren26.06.168Kiermaier KlausDonislreiter MartinDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasMüller Alois 
Bärnzell - Mixed02.07.164Dunstmair Marina     
Kreispokal B - Herren02.07.161Kiermaier KlausDonislreiter MartinMittermayer ThomasKainzmaier Andreas  
Fridolfing - Mixed09.07.164Gründl BettinaLackner ValeskaBommer FlorianKiermaier Sepp  
Bayernpokal - Mixed17.07.161Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaSchubert Doris 
Kreismeister Kl. C VR - Herren17.07.16Kiermaier SeppKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgAbel Lukas  
Bayernpokal - Damen24.07.169Dunstmair MarinaSchubert DorisGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Kreismeister Kl. C RR - Herren24.07.163Kiermaier SeppKiermaier ManuelWimmer GeorgOber Martin jun.  
Engelsberg - Mixed29.07.162Gründl BettinaSchubert DorisMittermayer ThomasBommer Florian  
Engelsberg - Mixed29.07.164Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier NorbertBaumann Hans-Georg 
Engelsberg - Herren30.07.161Kiermaier KlausMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl Josef  
Engelsberg - Herren30.07.166Kiermaier SeppLochner DieterHell HansDunstmair Hans  
Ebing - Herren31.07.162Baumann Hans-GeorgBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Gars Ü60 - Herren02.08.165Bruckmaier SeppMaier SeppHell HansLochner Dieter  
Truchtlaching - Mixed06.08.163Dunstmair MarinaDunstmair HansKiermaier SeppGründl Bettina  
Truchtlaching - Mixed06.08.169Kiermaier KlausDunstmair AnnemarieDunstmair AndreasKarl Resi  
Harpfing Duo - Herren08.08.167Dunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann    
Engelsberg - Damen-Duo14.08.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Engelsberg - Damen-Duo14.08.169Lackner ValeskaKarl Resi    
Altötting - freies Turnier18.08.162Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDunstmair HansKarl Resi  
Angerberg - Herren20.08.1616Bruckmaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier Klaus  
Fridolfing - Herren20.08.165Hell HansKainzmaier AndreasDonislreiter MartinMittermayer Thomas  
Mitterskirchen - Mixed21.08.161Kiermaier SeppKiermaier KlausLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
St.Erasmus - Herren27.08.162Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisHell HansLochner Dieter  
Irging-Simbach - Mixed04.09.167Baumann Hans-GeorgDunstmair AndreasLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kay - Herren10.09.162Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisReindl JosefBaumann Hans-Georg  
Vogling - Mixed10.09.161Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisGründl BettinaKarl Resi  
Frauendorf - Herren16.09.161Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinMittermayer ThomasBruckmaier Sepp  
Lampoding - Mixed-Duo25.09.162Karl ResiMüller Alois    
Lampoding - Mixed-Duo25.09.1611Gründl BettinaDonislreiter Georg    

Winter 2015/2016

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 15.03.16
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Bezirksmeisterschaft Weit - Damen03.10.153Gründl Bettina     
Waldkraiburg Gruppe A - Herren04.10.154Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinKiermaier NorbertMittermayer Thomas  
Waldkraiburg Gruppe B - Herren04.10.154Bruckmaier SeppKiermaier KlausReindl JosefKainzmaier Andreas  
Kreis 204 Rottal-Inn - Herren10.10.155Bruckmaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier SeppKiermaier Klaus  
Hofbräuturnier Bergen - Herren17.10.152Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Hofbräuturnier Bergen - Herren17.10.1512Kainzmaier AndreasBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Deutscher Pokal - Damen17.10.1512Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal - Damen18.10.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Zielschiessen - Damen18.10.151; 9; 10Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiGründl Bettina   
Zielschiessen - Herren18.10.156; 8; 13Kiermaier SeppKiermaier KlausKiermaier Norbert   
Balu Cup - Herren24.10.154Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Balu Cup - Damen25.10.155Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Julbach - Herren25.10.1510Dunstmair AndreasBommer FlorianBurggraf SebastianKiermaier Sepp  
Kreispokal Ü50 - Herren07.11.151Kiermaier SeppMüller AloisDunstmair HansBruckmaier Sepp  
Bezirskmeister Ziel - Herren08.11.1519./26./44.Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier SeppKiermaier Klaus   
Bezirskmeister Ziel - Damen08.11.152./11.Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Kreispokal - Herren14.11.153Bommer FlorianDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasKiermaier Klaus  
Ebing - Herren15.11.151Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Ebing - Herren15.11.157Bruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller AloisKainzmaier Andreas  
Bezirkspokal - Damen15.11.153Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Bundesliga 1.WBT - Herren21.11.157Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter Martin 
Kraflackl (Weit) - Herren28.11.1521Unterreiter Adi     
Kraflackl (Weit) - Damen28.11.153Gründl Bettina     
2.Bundesliga 1.WBT - Damen29.11.1510Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal Mixed - Mixed05.12.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter Georg  
Kreispokal Mixed - Mixed05.12.155Kiermaier SeppMüller AloisKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Kreispokal Herren C - Herren05.12.151Unterreiter AdiUnterauer HermannBurggraf SeppBommer Florian  
Bayer.Meister Ziel - Damen06.12.155,/22.Dunstmair MarinaKarl Resi    
Bezirkspokal Mixed - Mixed12.12.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Klaus  
Bezirkspokal Mixed - Mixed12.12.1512Kiermaier SeppMüller AloisLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Bayer.Meister Weit - Damen18.12.154Gründl Bettina     
Bayer.Meister Weit A/B/Ü40 - Herren19.12.1523./ 9./ 6.Unterreiter Adi     
Bayer.Meister Weit Ü50 - Herren19.12.159Kiermaier Sepp     
Bezirkspokal Herren - Herren19.12.1510Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Bergen - Herren12.12.155Unterauer HermannReindl JosefBommer FlorianBurggraf Sebastian  
Waldkraiburg - Herren26.12.153Kainzmaier AndreasDonislreiter GeorgReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Lohholz - Herren02.01.1614Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannUnterreiter AdiDunstmair Andreas  
Bundesliga 2./3.WBT - Herren03.01.1618Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasDonislreiter Martin 
Bezirkspokal Senioren - Herren06.01.165Dunstmair HansKiermaier SeppMüller AloisBruckmaier Sepp  
2. Bundesliga 2./3.WBT - Damen10.01.164Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Bezirksoberliga VR - Herren28.11.156Kainzmaier AndreasBruckmaier SeppMüller AloisReindl Josef  
Kreisliga - Herren17.01.1611Unterauer HermannDunstmair HansBurggraf SeppUnterreiter Adi  
Taufkirchen - Herren17.01.166Kainzmaier AndreasBruckmaier SeppMüller AloisReindl Josef  
Kreisklasse A - Herren17.01.162Kiermaier SeppDunstmair AndreasBommer FlorianBurggraf SebastianDorfner Marco 
DM Ziel - Damen22.01.166Dunstmair Marina     
Bezirksoberliga RR - Herren23.01.161Kainzmaier AndreasBruckmaier SeppMüller AloisReindl Josef  
Bayerpokal Ü60 - Herren31.01.1610Kiermaier SeppBruckmaier SeppHell HansRichter Dieter  
Obing - Herren30.01.164Wimmer GeorgAicher PeterKiermaier ManuelKiermaier KlausDonislreiter Georg 
Bayernpokal - Mixed14.02.164Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed05.03.161Kiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgDunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier Klaus 
Deutsche Meisterschaft - Mixed05.03.1618Kiermaier SeppMittermayer ThomasUnterauer HermannLackner ValeskaKarl Resi 
Bayernpokal Damen - Damen13.03.1611Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  

Sommer 2015

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 11.10.15
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Oberbergkirchen - Mixed20.03.151Gründl BettinaDunstmair MarinaDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Freilassing - Mixed21.03.153Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiDunstmair AndreasUnterauer Hermann  
Feichten - freies Turnier28.03.159Dunstmair MarinaBommer FlorianDunstmair AndreasDunstmair Hans  
Feichten - Herren28.03.152Donislreiter MartinBurggraf SeppHell HansKiermaier Sepp  
Lampoding - Damen18.04.153Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Bezirkspokal Weit - Damen19.04.154 / 5Gründl BettinaDunstmair Marina    
Tacherting - Herren18.04.151Kiermaier KlausBommer FlorianKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier Sepp  
Kreispokal - Damen25.04.152Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Frauendorf - Herren17.04.158Dunstmair HansDunstmair AndreasBommer FlorianMüller Alois  
Albaching - Mixed30.04.152Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiKiermaier KlausKiermaier Sepp  
Kreispokal - Mixed02.05.153Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Kreispokal - Mixed02.05.156Dunstmair AnnemarieLackner ValeskaKarl ResiKiermaier KlausBommer Florian 
Bayernpokal - Weit03.05.156Gründl Bettina     
Kreispokal AH - Herren08.05.155Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppUnterauer HermannRichter Dieter  
Kreispokal AH - Herren08.05.157Dunstmair HansHell HansKiermaier SeppLochner Dieter  
Hirten - Mixed13.05.155Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiBommer FlorianDunstmair Andreas  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed14.05.152Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Klaus  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed14.05.1512Lackner ValeskaKarl ResiDunstmair HansBommer Florian  
Taufkirchen - Herren15.05.151Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinReindl JosefBruckmaier Sepp  
Taufkirchen - Damen16.05.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiPichler Birgit  
Beziksoberliga Süd - Herren16.05.1516Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefKainzmaier Andreas  
Beziksoberliga Süd - Herren16.05.1525Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannUnterreiter AdiBurggraf Sepp  
Balu-Cup - Herren16.05.152Kiermaier KlausDonislreiter MartinMittermayer ThomasKiermaier Sepp  
Bezirkspokal AH - Herren23.05.158Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppLochner DieterKiermaier Sepp  
Gais - Damen23.05.151Dunstmair Marina     
Bezirkspokal - Damen31.05.157Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiDunstmair Annemarie 
Ebersberg - Herren31.05.155Kiermaier SeppMüller AloisHell HansRichter Dieter  
Bezirksoberliga - Damen07.06.153Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl ResiPichler Birgit 
Beziksoberliga Süd - Herren06.06.1511Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefKainzmaier Andreas  
Beziksoberliga Süd - Herren06.06.1522Dunstmair HansUnterauer HermannUnterreiter AdiBurggraf Sepp  
Garching - Damen13.06.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Kreismeisterschat Weit - Damen12.06.151. / 2. Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Trimmelkam - Herren12.06.156Bruckmaier SeppDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer ThomasKiermaier Klaus  
Duo Freilassing - Mixed26.06.151Dunstmair MarinaDonislreiter Georg    
Hirten - Damen27.06.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKarl Resi  
Bergen - Herren27.06.152Müller AloisHell HansKiermaier KlausKiermaier Sepp  
Oberliga - Herren04.07.152Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinMittermayer Thomas 
Kreispokal C - Herren05.07.151Müller AloisBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefHell Hans  
Bezirkspokal - Herren05.07.154Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinMittermayer ThomasKiermaier KlausBommer Florian 
Garching - Mixed10.07.153Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann  
Fridolfing - Mixed11.07.155Gründl BettinaLackner ValeskaKiermaier SeppBommer Florian  
Kreispokal C - Herren18.07.153Kiermaier SeppBommer FlorianDunstmair AndreasOber Martin jun.Dorfner Marco 
Engelsberg - Herren25.07.156Bruckmaier SeppKiermaier SeppMüller AloisDonislreiter Martin  
Engelsberg - Mixed25.07.151Donislreiter GeorgKiermaier KlausGründl BettinaKarl Resi  
Ebing - Herren26.07.151Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Truchtlaching - Mixed01.08.151Kiermaier SeppDunstmair HansDunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina  
Fridolfing - Damen08.08.152Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Lampoding - Mixed09.08.154Gründl BettinaKiermaier Klaus    
Lampoding - Mixed09.08.155Dunstmair MarinaBommer Florian    
Lampoding - Mixed09.08.1510Kiermaier RosiKiermaier Norbert    
Angerberg (A) - Herren08.08.153Donislreiter GeorgDonislreiter MartinKiermaier KlausMittermayer Thomas  
Franking (A) - Mixed14.08.158Kiermaier KlausKiermaier SeppKarl ResiLackner Valeska  
Engelsberg - Herren15.08.155Kiermaier SeppUnterauer HermannHell HansMüller Alois  
Engelsberg - Damen15.08.151Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina    
Engelsberg - Damen15.08.154Karl ResiLackner Valeska    
Fridolfing - Herren16.08.156Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisBurggraf SebastianKiermaier Klaus  
Haigermoos - Herren22.08.158Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterRichter Dieter  
Albaching - Herren26.08.152Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterRichter Dieter  
St.-Erasmus - freies Turnier28.08.151Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisReindl JosefDunstmair Marina  
Waging - Herren29.08.1512Kiermaier SeppLochner DieterBommer FlorianDunstmair Andreas  
Garching - Herren04.09.151Kiermaier SeppBruckmaier SeppHell HansMüller Alois  
Hörberging - freies Turnier05.09.152Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiUnterauer HermannKiermaier Sepp  
Vogling - Mixed12.09.152Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDunstmair HansDunstmair Andreas  
Buchbach - Herren05.09.159Bruckmaier SeppMüller AloisMittermayer ThomasKiermaier Klaus  
Kay - Herren12.09.151Hell HansMüller AloisBruckmaier SeppKiermaier Klaus  
Frauendorf - Damen27.09.152Gründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner ValeskaDunstmair Annemarie  
Heiligkreuz - Herren26.09.151Kiermaier SeppBruckmaier SeppKiermaier NorbertKiermaier Klaus  
Halsbach - Herren03.10.156Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefHell Hans