Statistik

Turniereinsätze alle

Statistik alle

Turniereinsätze Damen

Statistik Damen

Turniereinsätze Herren

Statistik Herren

Turniereinsätze


Sommer 2019

gem. eingereichten Ergebnislisten bis 20.07.19
WettbewerbsartDatumPlatzierungSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerInSpielerIn
Kreispokal - Mixed14.03.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgKiermaier Norbert  
Oberbergkirchen - Mixed28.03.193Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaDonislreiter GeorgBruckmaier Sepp  
Bezirkspokal Weit - Damen31.03.194Gründl Bettina     
Bayernliga VR - Herren06.04.199Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMittermayer Thomas 
Stein St.Georgen - Herren28.04.196Kiermaier KlausKiermaier NorbertDonislreiter GeorgMüller Alois  
Bayernpokal Weit - Damen28.04.196Gründl Bettina     
Kreispokal - Damen04.05.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier AnastasiaKarl ResiLackner Valeska 
Kreispokal Ü50 Grp.A - Herren10.05.191Donislreiter GeorgBaumann Hans-GeorgMüller AloisBurggraf Sepp  
Kreispokal Ü50 Grp.B - Herren10.05.195Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterRichter Dieter  
Tacherting (B) - Herren11.05.193Mittermayer ThomasKainzmaier AndreasReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Tacherting (C) - Herren11.05.195Wimmer GeorgAbel LukasSutter LukasKiermaier Manuel  
Kreispokal Ü60 - Herren17.05.192Hell HansBruckmaier SeppKiermaier SeppLochner Dieter  
Kreispokal A - Herren18.05.191Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Bärnzell - Mixed18.05.196Dunstmair MarinaDunstmair AnnemarieDunstmair HansDunstmair Andreas  
Kreispokal A - Herren18.05.199Reindl JosefBruckmaier SeppWimmer GeorgMüller Alois  
Bezirkspokal - Mixed19.05.194Dunstmair MarinaKarl ResiDonislreiter GeorgMittermayer Thomas  
Polling - Herren24.05.194Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppMittermayer ThomasMüller Alois  
Bezirkspokal - Damen26.05.198Gründl BettinaKarl ResiLackner ValeskaGründl Christine  
Taufkirchen - Mixed28.05.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaBruckmaier SeppDonislreiter Georg  
Taufkirchen - Herren29.05.191Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppReindl JosefMüller Alois  
Bezirksoberliga 1.WBT - Herren01.06.1917Reindl JosefMüller AloisKainzmaier AndreasKiermaier ManuelWimmer Georg 
Wang - Herren06.06.191Donislreiter GeorgMüller AloisMaier SeppKiermaier Sepp  
Bezirksoberliga - Damen16.06.191Dunstmair MarinaGründl BettinaKiermaier AnastasiaKarl ResiLackner Valeska 
Garching - Mixed19.06.195Kiermaier NorbertWimmer GeorgKiermaier AnastasiaKiermaier Elisabeth  
Mölling - Herren22.06.195Dunstmair HansUnterauer Hermann    
Grünthal - Herren29.06.191Donislreiter GeorgReindl JosefBruckmaier Sepp   
Peterskirchen - Herren29.06.196Burggraf SeppUnterauer Hermann    
Ebersberg - Herren30.06.197Kiermaier SeppHell HansLochner DieterMaier Sepp  
BM Ziel - Jugend30.06.199;11;6Kiermaier ElisabethWimmer GeorgKiermaier Anastasia   
Bezirksoberliga 2.WBT - Herren06.07.1917Wimmer GeorgReindl JosefKiermaier ManuelKainzmaier AndreasMüller Alois 
Engelsberg - Herren12.07.193Müller AloisMittermayer ThomasKainzmaier AndreasBurggraf Sepp  
Engelsberg - Jugend12.07.193Wimmer GeorgKiermaier ManuelKiermaier AnastasiaAbel Lukas  
Königssee - 14.07.191Kiermaier NorbertKiermaier KlausKainzmaier AndreasSutter Lukas  
Bezirkspokal Sen - 14.07.198Donislreiter GeorgBruckmaier SeppBaumann Hans-GeorgKiermaier Sepp  
Kreismeister A VR - 14.07.197Unterauer HermannBurggraf SeppDunstmair HansDunstmair Andreas  
Harpfing Duo - 20.07.198Dunstmair MarinaGründl Bettina